Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Deutsche Meisterschaften Mittel-OL 2021

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : DE (Damen Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKRAUS, Sophie20008042000OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena19958190995TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenVOGT, Felicitas20008606494OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSCHMALFELD, Karin1976555015BSV Halle-AmmendorfSAnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenFANTINI, Kaatje20008647297TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenHENNSELER, Meike20008517470MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenJÄNICH, Isabell19888230814Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenHÄNSEL, Hannah20008606418SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenSTRAUBE, Hanka19738100973SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenSCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN, Esther19888666014DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenREINHARDT, Anna19918637356USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19958210495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSEEGER, Mareike19988010398OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 16
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLORENZ, Katharina20112133053SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Antonia20122195SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenGELLHAAR, Malin20112043616MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenKNUTH, Kamilla2013237836OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella2011TSC StrausbergBlBN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Merle20132041784Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKABBERT, Emilia20126066DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenLÖHNING, Lisa20112037295USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBADER, Tyra20131984Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenQUABECK, Serafina20132133055Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLAUER, Jara20108220610OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenNOWACK, Loreen20102015093OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Sania2010624010SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria20112024199SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenLOCHTE, Leonie20112114477SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Mathilde20098070500OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenSTÖCKER, Evelyn19668290966OK LeipzigSacJ
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenBERGER, Johanna20087082211TGM BudenheimRhsJ
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsJ
FreigegebenBLEßMANN, Amelie2009428637TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenMOUSA, Lamis20098001690OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20098455002SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20098455001SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20098100709SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEINERT, Eileen2009440412OLV WeimarThrN
FreigegebenTREPPE, Matilda20099003139USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHIRSCH, Lisbeth2010445641USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Emma20092004399USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREINDL, Alva20102013354DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 658