Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 1. LRL Niedersachsen Langdistanz

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLORENZ, Katharina20112133053SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenLIEBING, Espen20121000521Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenFREUDENFELD, Constantin20111201156TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenSTARK, Hanna20122759MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenLORENZ, Konstantin20132133054SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D/H10b (D/H10 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenENGELHARDT, Lea2012981904MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenRIPKE, Felix2015501940LBV Phönix LübeckSlHN
FreigegebenKNAUP, Anna20141726Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenGELLHAAR, Malin20111401583MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWITTKE, Ria20112024199SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Sania2010624010SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenLOCHTE, Leonie20112114477SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenMOUSA, Lamis20098001690OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Anna20071542007TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Jule20081122008TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTARK, Rut20082430MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSTOLZE, Lucia20078182124Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Karla20078182122Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenKNAUP, Jana20088080716Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenKÖRBER, Jette20088090700OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D16Q (D16 Quali EYOC)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTÄDT, Anna20058606415LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Lone Constanze20058606405LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409LTV SachsenSacN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTELL, Julia20042099897TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenHAUPT, Carlotta2003440463MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHINTZ, Lilly20041417163MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenKLOSE, Lena-Maria20041270102MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBERNSDORF, Carolin20037160997MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D18/20Q (D18/20 Quali EYOC/JWOC)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWARTEWIG, Anna20018670952LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Elsa Marie20038666010LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenSCHUBERT, Helene20018606413LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenCASTILHO MARCAO, Anna20048012004SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957LTV SachsenSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenMAUCH, Pina20048190604Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenBUCHBERGER, Lina20028050302MTV SeesenNsnN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D19K (Damen ab 19 kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenCONRAD, Ina19796573SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
FreigegebenWEIGERT, Claudia19802800510TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenERNST-LIEBING, Saskia19781000522Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenHILLEBRAND, Uta19938663314Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Kiana20029072002OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenWENDLER, Bente2001500572SV Wissenschaft QuedlinburgSAnN
  • 1 - 50 von 226