Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Hessische Meisterschaften Langdistanz 2021

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H 10 B (Damen/Herren bis 10 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHADELER, Heidi20137212248Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenBLUMENSTEIN, Kristian20137848OSC KasselHesN
GemeldetGUTTENHÖFER, Mathilda2013N
FreigegebenMUCHE, Janne7482OSC KasselHesN
GemeldetSTUMME, Benjamin2010J
FreigegebenBERGMANN, Heidi20165204OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHADELER, Henrik20117212249Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenKLAPOUCHY, Michal20117140899OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Helene20126427OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Ole20127478OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenNIEMANN, Merle20078010734TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20091040309OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenBLASCHKE, Anna20042479OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20058019921OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGUTHIER, Maren20002048512OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKUNKELMANN, Jana20028303078OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKLÜSER, Ellen19992008973USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSIEGERT, Patricia19977077780USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenBERGMANN, Lucca1990900521OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTEIN, Paula1998980520OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Kirsten19848662457OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Pia19748100274OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWEINGARD, Elvira1967410527OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenREPPNOW, Lea1998970917OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenFINKENSTÄDT, Andrea19678687662OLV UslarNsnN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBLASCHKE, Bärbel19658070365TSV NusseSlHN
FreigegebenSPEH-ROTHAUG, Petra19568660600OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Monika19566473OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D75 (Damen ab 75)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Uta1940888922Bielefelder TGWflN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H12 (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Michael20108005888OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Julian20098303081OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBEHLING, Johann2082973SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenVON WREDE, Benno2009237653OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenTISIUS, Hugo2007237654OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Felix20078335553TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H18 (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenNEUMANN, Paul20058028925TG TraisaHesN
Anzahl: 1
  • 1 - 50 von 83