Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 8. Sulzheimer Nacht-OL 2021 - RLPM Nacht D/H19

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOEHLKE, Sinica2012TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Milla20112839TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Lea20162910OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKLAPOUCHY, Michal20117140899OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D/H12 (D/H -12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Madita20096323TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenPASTOR, Melanie20042800144OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Leane20028202702TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSTAGINNUS, Christina19711424606Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Iris19678141167OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19768400195SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Julian20098303081OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenUHLENDORF, Philipp20062082989SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenBEHLING, Johann20082082973SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H19- (Herren ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSAß, Jörn19698650400OLF MainzRhsN
GemeldetLOMELAND, Sondre1996Aalgaard OrienteringN
GemeldetTAUGBOL, Knut1968Aalgaard OrienteringN
FreigegebenWALTHANER, Janis20021007499ASV LandauPfaN
FreigegebenSHIMIZU, Shunsuke19978211097OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Nico20058050004OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jan19748277272TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenJOHN, Luis20022067903TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Kai19947098765TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Simeon19958445665OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : H35 (Herren ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Jakob19838667608OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenGÖBEL, Sven19778110177Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenPASTOR, Kai19778035144OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenSIMONOVSKY, Martin19858654909N
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H45 (Herren ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, David19738022399SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Marcus19668645059TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Claas19718011948OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenWALTHANER, Roman19731007493ASV LandauPfaN
FreigegebenRÖHL, Stefan19688667613OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Thomas19688050003OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenROTH, Alexander19718170971TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenKLEIPA, Torsten19638091063OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : H55 (Herren ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKRAUSBAUER, Uwe19578300850CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenDIEHR, Eyke19668300366OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Dirk19668670363N
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H65 (Herren ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGÖTTE, Heinrich19522068667OLF MainzRhsN
  • 1 - 50 von 52