Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DM und 7. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup 2021

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H11 (D/H -11)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Ron20108140610OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenGRÜNIG, Konrad2012434197ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D/H14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Niklas20072058072ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte20098251109ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenANDERS, Josephine1986236118ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenPAVICIC, Antonija19858090285OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFÜLLE, Susann19858037129SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetREIBERT-HANSEN, Katja8662159N
FreigegebenKUMMERLÖWE, Juliane19798055138OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058066ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia19698060669OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19638646248Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBRÜNINGS, Britta19678120267TSV KarlshorstBlBN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Heidrun19638201263ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19708260502ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D60 (Damen ab 60)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenIN DER STROTH, Gudrun19518019936Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19588269050Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H17 (Herren bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H20 (Herren bis 20)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetKUNTERMANN, Hannes2002N
GemeldetKUNTERMANN, Mattes2003N
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenWENZEL, Falk19708071070USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Robert19838606433SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenMIESKE, Frank19677208102Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMAGER, Holger19718123111Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSERGEJ JUN, Sonnenberg1984Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenRYZHOV, Anton19878284828ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWILMS, Lukas19848050006O-Gruppe der CAU KielN
FreigegebenVOSS, Lennart19948670850O-Gruppe der CAU KielN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778050377SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
GemeldetREIBERT-HANSEN, Peter8030304N
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie : H40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHAUSCHILD, Steffen19668100966ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHÜTZE, Mirko19728670873OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19728664484SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHABUS, Ivan19768310176OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenOPITZ, Eik19788120678- Leipzig -N
FreigegebenPILZ, Mark19768200070SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHABERECHT, Ralf19788051212ESV BitterfeldSAnN
  • 1 - 50 von 93