Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 1. Lauf Saarland-Cup 2021

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : Anfänger (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKNOCH, Neva20126601TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Tobias20112037660TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
GemeldetLEMERCIER, Louis20111979058Tout Azimut FameckN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D11-14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenHUBNER, Ayumi20092041764TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenLEHMANN, Paula2007336129TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D15-18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenWIRTZ, Rica20038190903TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20058090605TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
GemeldetSAILLARD, Charlotte19941570327J
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Hannah20058150905TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D19-39 (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Lisa20038250503TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D40-54 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Luise19781020508TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenGIRKE-MEßMER, Doris19752133046N
FreigegebenLALIBERTE, Julie19798005363- Siegburg -N
GemeldetLEMERCIER, Céline19722800182Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Evelyn19747809TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Iris19678141167OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D55-64 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRAU, Andrea19692041773TV AschbachSldJ
FreigegebenKLOOS, Barbara19627000179TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D65+ (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-Marie19506084TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H11-14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Daniel20088220308TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenGIRKE, Linus20092133045N
FreigegebenHERR, Frederick2009336134TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDORSCHEID, Nico2008347872TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Jacob20108120210TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKUNZ, Fabian20078020250TV OberbexbachSldN
GemeldetLEMERCIER, Tom20098041957Tout Azimut FameckN
FreigegebenLACHER, Jakob20098190904TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Felix20078335553TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : H15-18 (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEZIUS, Noah20067052006TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSESTER, Ruben20051442005TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÜRTÜN, Muzaffer2005336134TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSEITZ, Simeon20052048134TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTEPHAN, Henry20058191005TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Jakob20058261005TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : H19-39 (Herren ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCOTT, Chris19768002548LuxOCN
FreigegebenBRITZ, Jacob19998111899TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenTORGAU, Moritz19878231087TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSCOTT, Toby19918260291OLV SteinbergHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 75