Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für BWM Lang und LRL Baden-Württemberg

Meldeliste

Berichteinstellungen

Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D12BW (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFUNK, Teresa20098670413OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D14BW (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella20088670409OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Livia20078011950OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, Anna20078667647OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTOVCHIGRECHKO, Maria20078662644SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D16BW (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBUSER, Mara20068100330OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20058050317TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D18BW (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D19BW (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHIMMECK, Bonnie19978220697Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Katharina19988290198LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenPIRC, Vanessa19992050460Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSHMAKOVA, Alina19778516435SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D35BW (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHWIND, Katja19842036240OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenMARTIN, Wiebke19778499788TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenJAEGER, Meike19712003090Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, Linda19858655891TV MönchweilerBadN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D45BW (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Kirsten19628636991OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Meike19741402009TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenPFLEGER, Judith19746568Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, Stefanie19698224224LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenGÜNTHER, Astrid19718150771OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Verena19718670411OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D55BW (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFRITZ, Kristine19658003300OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKÜHLEWEIN, Sonja19668270966OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKRASSOWIZKAYA, Galina1959440488TGV HornSwbN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D65BW (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H12BW (Herren bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H14 (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRATHJE, Felix20078335553TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H14BW (Herren bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBURCKHART, Thomas20076344OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Kai20078091107TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H16 (Herren bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSIEBERT, Julian2004TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H16BW (Herren bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenJANDA, Mikuláš20068060306Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Nico20058050004OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenFUNK, Matthias20058670410OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H18BW (Herren bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHOFERER, Jakob20048090804OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGRUNWALD, Jori20048666017Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H19 (Herren ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPFEIL, Arved19988010729Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenSIMKO, Peter19878277377OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSHIMIZU, Shunsuke1997236894OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenJÖRGER, Klemens19608070709TV KippenheimBadN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Lucas20028636975TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenNADELSTUMPF, Bruno19948290494SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenSCHACH, Jonathan19938093731SV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : H19BW (Herren ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMAIWALD, Lars19998635811TV MönchweilerBadN
FreigegebenDITTEL, Christoph19872062034Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
  • 1 - 50 von 94