Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für SM Sprintstaffel 2024

Meldeliste

Kategorie: D/H EliteT (D/H19- Team)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 3USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 5USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 4USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 2SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie: D/H-12T (D/H-12 Team)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 3USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 2SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 3Post SV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie: D/H135T (D/H135 Team)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOL Görlitz 2OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenOL Görlitz 1OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenUSG Chemnitz 1USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie: D/H-16T (D/H-16 Team)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOL Görlitz 1OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie: D/H180T (D/H180 Team)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 2SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie: O Beginner (Offen Kurz)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie: O Kids U13 (D/H -12b)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 3USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 3Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 4Post SV DresdenSacN
GemeldetFlorian BehrmannN
  • 1 - 50 von 58