Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 41. Frühlings-OL

Meldeliste

Kategorie: BK (Beginner Kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSPERLING, Heiko19822056387OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSTANG, Susanne1984OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenHEROLD, Silke19871305870Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenFRIEDA UND JULIA, FJBerliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenKAPISCHKE, Andreas19622045609OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenHAUSER, Radek20178260915N
FreigegebenSCHWANEBECK, Ralf19788003876TSV 90 RöbelBlBN
FreigegebenHÖCKELMANN, Mathilda20072048529TSV 90 RöbelBlBN
FreigegebenJÜRGENS, Marlene2006236147SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenTHIEL, Susi19478150547SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenPEUKERT, Michael19761401073SV SchorfheideBlBN
FreigegebenKNICKMEIER, Martin19778110147TSC StrausbergBlBJ
FreigegebenGÖBEL, Jonas2015N
Anzahl: 13
Kategorie: BL (Beginner Lang)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHERMS, Michael19787197719- Potsdam -N
FreigegebenPOHL, Christine1977302954N
FreigegebenBONEWITZ, Franziska19871676N
FreigegebenSHMIDT, Irma19961416654- Berlin -N
FreigegebenKUSBER, Laura19957070702- Werder Havel -N
FreigegebenDALÜGE, Beate19661671SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMIHRAM, Felix1978300815Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Nadine19785061Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
GemeldetCHRISTEN/GRASSE, Wolfram/InesN
FreigegebenKÄTHE, Nadine19762652MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenANSORGE, Ronald19597040959SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIETSCH, Beate19828080782TOLF BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenSCHWANEBECK/BIEMANN, Heinrich/Oskar20098055533TSV 90 RöbelBlBN
FreigegebenMAASS, Carina1980OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenMAASS, Paula2013OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSIEBERT, Jacqueline1967440423OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenBOECK, Ute19678071467Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 17
Kategorie: D/H10B (D/H10 Begleitung)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRETTSCHNEIDER, Paulina20205056Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMARX, Sara2092569OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenHEROLD, Anni20171020583TSC StrausbergBlBN
FreigegebenBÜGE, Anton2014TSC StrausbergBlBN
FreigegebenHEGER, Emil2015503353SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
GemeldetBLEIDORN/SEDLIN, Anna/Carla410121N
FreigegebenREX, Niklas20172041789OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenWOLFF, Vincent20162056380OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenWEISE, Lotta Klara20142056376OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenHEIDRICH, Vico20168261288OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenMEWES, Mats20172041781OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenTRAPPE, Egon Johannes20198180619TOLF BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenNIETSCH, Johanna20168180778TOLF BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenSCHÖBEL, Gero2092570OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenPARTSCH, Henriette2092568OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenBRETTSCHNEIDER, Niklas20225032Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 16
Kategorie: D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenYURPALOVA, Agatha20142260962N
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Náya Livia20148222014Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenYURPALOVA, Arina20142311204N
FreigegebenSPERLING, Ella20142801283OLV PotsdamBlBN
  • 1 - 50 von 258