Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 3. Etappe 3-Tage-OL: BRL Sprint-OL

Meldeliste

Kategorie: D -10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSPERLING, Ella20142801283OLV PotsdamBlBN
OffenEBERT, Nora2014422695TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenSEGIETH, Finja20148647295HSG MerseburgSAnN
OffenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Lotta20151114833USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie: D -12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄRGER, Helena20132865OK LeipzigSacN
OffenPEUKERT, Lina20122211342SV SchorfheideBlBN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie: D -14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄRGER, Theresa20108222203OK LeipzigSacN
OffenLEUKERT, Ida20118516446SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenBASIC, Anna2012428675Ski-Club HelsaHesN
OffenADORJÁN, Vera Lotte20119150573Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
OffenGÖTZ, Emma20108362010USV JenaThrN
OffenSCHENKER, Ida-Ophelia20118023018USV JenaThrN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie: D -16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenNATHO, Yara20082084429OC MünchenBayN
OffenPOMPE, Greta20098100709SV Robotron DresdenSacN
OffenWETZEL, Emilia20098455001SV Robotron DresdenSacN
OffenWETZEL, Jannika20098455002SV Robotron DresdenSacN
OffenECKERT, Nele20098055977TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20088443321TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenBAATH, Lena20088201060TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenBAATH, Fina20088018700TSV JetzendorfBayN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie: D -18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenTOVCHIGRECHKO, Maria20078662644SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenNATHO, Leonie20062061245OC MünchenBayN
OffenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
OffenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
OffenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409BundesnachwuchskaderN
OffenLEUKERT, Lina20078516946SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenUHLEMANN, Livia20068000889OLV PotsdamBlBN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie: D 40- (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
OffenGRAHL, Ieva19828020682Preetzer TSVSlHN
OffenGÖTZ, Friederike19848077684USV JenaThrN
OffenEBERT, Josephine19821982725TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenHEINFELDNER, Stephanie19838306090Hansa SimmerathRhlN
OffenGROS, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
OffenENGELHARDT, Katja19848606482SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie: D 45- (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenJOBST, Ivonne19758300875Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
OffenKÄRGER, Henrike19788212800OK LeipzigSacN
OffenSHMAKOVA, Alina19778516435SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenKÄRGER, Luise19788060604TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
OffenSCHLEI, Julia19768234301OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenWETZEL, Annegret19768070576SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie: D 50- (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
OffenLEUKERT, Kristin19718665216SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenKNOLL, Caroline19728010972Bielefelder TGWflN
OffenZSCHÄCKEL, Daniela19728220972SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenJAEGER, Meike19712003090Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
OffenKUNTZE, Alexandra19738001256SV Handwerk ErfurtThrN
OffenSCHÄFER, Katrin19718011051SV Robotron DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 198