Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Laufserie Schwaben Lauf 5

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : Kurz (Kurz leicht)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaKWRE-ID
FreigegebenLOHRENSCHEIT, Tino20172915OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenLOHRENSCHEIT , Sina20152880OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenTUBA, Adam19957006269OL-Team FilderSwbN
GemeldetSCHACH, Sybille1960410553SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenMARTIN, Michael1977770622TGV HornSwbN
GemeldetCHERRAT, IliasN
GemeldetMARTIN, Kaisa20136403N
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Ylva2012437635SV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : Lang (Lang schwer)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaKWRE-ID
FreigegebenPFLEGER, Judith19748040574Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenMARTIN, Wiebke19778499788TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenHERGERT, Alexander19858075544OLV LandshutBayN19793
GemeldetPFLEGER, Johannes20006568N
FreigegebenGOTTSCHLICH, Benedikt1993N
FreigegebenKRÜGER, Christian1984- Tübingen -N
FreigegebenGROß, Benjamin1989- Kusterdingen -N
FreigegebenDE BEAUCLAIR, Roland19788333997- Tübingen -N
FreigegebenOPRSAL, Alan1962700028N
FreigegebenGÖPFERT, Thomas19798003226OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenROSINK, Marina19838650645OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenPARKER, Simon19647003452OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKAPARA, Olena1970410592OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenEBERT, Anke19638155558OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenVÁRADI, Attila19708113115OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenLEUKERT, Dietmar19418670953OL-Team FilderSwbN
GemeldetPFLEGER, Thomas19726598N
FreigegebenSCHWIND, Katja19848070584OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHWIND, Klaus19718160571OLG OrtenauBadN
GemeldetSCHACH, Jonathan19938093731SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenWEBER, Jonas20068311206SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenSCHACH, Jakob19918050991SV WannweilSwbN15941
Anzahl: 22
Kategorie : Mittel (Mittel schwer)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaKWRE-ID
FreigegebenVÁRADI, Vivien1995206221OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Lotta20068087088SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenGARTNER, Bernhard19508130650OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenPFIZ, Rolf19554838OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Andreas19648022409OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Hans19509500630TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenGUT, Christoph19598201159TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenBadN
FreigegebenJOSE, Olvera19960N
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Steffen19818102190TGV HornSwbN10457
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, Stefanie19698224224LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenMICHEL, Paul2007811902TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenMIESS, Robert Ernst19701411004OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBARTH, Wolf-Dietrich19678088808OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenULVER, Jörg19709005073TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenLOHRENSCHEIT, Rebecca1985895106OLV SteinbergHesN
GemeldetSCHACH, Walter1952410578SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenWEBER, Peter19688657684SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenENGELKE-WEBER, Anita19768658640SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRAUN, Ben20098021285SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenWEBER, Justus20098220409SV WannweilSwbN
  • 1 - 50 von 51