Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 1. Etappe 3-Tage-OL: DM Mittel-OL 2024

Meldeliste

Kategorie: D -10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Lotta20151114833USV TU DresdenSacN
OffenSPERLING, Ella20142801283OLV PotsdamBlBN
OffenEBERT, Nora2014422695TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenSEGIETH, Finja20148647295HSG MerseburgSAnN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie: D -12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenBASIC, Anna2012428675Ski-Club HelsaHesN
OffenKÄRGER, Helena20132865OK LeipzigSacN
OffenKNUTH, Kamilla20132082348OLV PotsdamBlBN
OffenPEUKERT, Lina20122211342SV SchorfheideBlBN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie: D -14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenLEUKERT, Ida20118516446SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenGÖTZ, Emma20108362010USV JenaThrN
OffenSCHENKER, Ida-Ophelia20118023018USV JenaThrN
OffenKÄRGER, Theresa20108222203OK LeipzigSacN
OffenADORJÁN, Vera Lotte20119150573Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie: D -16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20088443321TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenECKERT, Nele20098055977TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenBAATH, Fina20088018700TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenBAATH, Lena20088201060TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenWETZEL, Jannika20098455002SV Robotron DresdenSacN
OffenPOMPE, Greta20098100709SV Robotron DresdenSacN
OffenWETZEL, Emilia20098455001SV Robotron DresdenSacN
OffenNATHO, Yara20082084429OC MünchenBayN
OffenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie: D -18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenLEUKERT, Lina20078516946SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenTOVCHIGRECHKO, Maria20078662644SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
OffenNATHO, Leonie20062061245OC MünchenBayN
OffenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
OffenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
OffenUHLEMANN, Livia20068000889OLV PotsdamBlBN
OffenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie: D 19- A (Damen ab 19 A)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Sophie19907774833USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie: D -20 (Damen bis 20)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHÜßLER, Nora20048223355Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
OffenKNUTH, Sara2005237836OLV PotsdamBlBN
OffenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
OffenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
OffenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie: D 35- (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenTRAPPE, Kathrin19868200386TOLF BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie: D 40- (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenENGELHARDT, Katja19848606482SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
OffenGÖTZ, Friederike19848077684USV JenaThrN
OffenGRAHL, Ieva19828020682Preetzer TSVSlHN
OffenHEINFELDNER, Stephanie19838306090Hansa SimmerathRhlN
OffenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
OffenGROS, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
OffenKABBERT, Annika19818101981DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
OffenEBERT, Josephine19821982725TSV JetzendorfBayN
OffenJAEGER, Meike19712003090Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie: D 45- (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenKÄRGER, Luise19788060604TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
OffenWETZEL, Annegret19768070576SV Robotron DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 238