Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 9. DD-Sprint

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D-12 (Kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEHMANN, Eleni20138606448N
FreigegebenHÜBENER, Anne19720USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSÜMEGI, Flóra19888200188USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Lotta20151114833USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBURKHARDT, Brigitte19392003Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Selma20108606437Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄCKER, Charlotte20152333Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Lotte20152041784Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Antonia20128606443SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Ronja20142032226OK BiensdorfSacN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : D14-16 (Normal )
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenZVIAGINA, Larysa19582065053USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Luise20068606422Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20098455002SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20098455001SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20098100709SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARCHFELD, Ben20092133056Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHOLFELD, Anna20088606410USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D18-40 (Normal )
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPOMPE, Lone Constanze20058606405SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTÄDT, Anna20058606415SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUIBOUPIN, Kerstin19928080192USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19958021495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKRETZSCHMAR, Corinna19938052893USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTRILCA, Mara19878670955USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICKMEYER, Tina19868028926OK BiensdorfSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Myrea19848455003Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Dorothea19978606417Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSAUPE, Kerstin19781414505Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKLÜSER, Ellen19998606487SV Robotron DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie : D45- (Normal )
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHEUERMANN, Katrin19718606473SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKRETZSCHMAR, Ute19598019923USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMIKALE, Elke1966336102SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenANSORGE, Silke19648070170SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKEMPE-GEBERT, Bettina19641964602SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenBUHLER, Birgit19618231161USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKAISER, Viola19598201059OL - Bad SchandauSacN
FreigegebenLEIDECK, Heike19628130762USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Anke19668606498Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSEIDEL, Jens19768645062Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKOHL, Ina19692112865OL Team PulsnitzSacN
FreigegebenECKARDT, Cornelia19698190769USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie : H-12 (Kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Johannes20172058059ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Otto20128606449USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHMOLE, Linus20112058063ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKIRSCH, Richard20132058062ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenJOBKE, Kurt2014431996USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄRTELT, Jacopo20188440500SV CH SonnenlandSacN
FreigegebenLANGE, Marius20112065060USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenGRÜNIG, Konrad20128240212SV Robotron DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 131