Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für BWM Langdistanz und 2. LRL Baden-Württemberg - 17.07.2022 - OLG Ortenau

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : DH-12bg (D/H-12 begleitet)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGIESSLER, Nils6559OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenKOLOMEIETS, Maria2011231958OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-12BW (D-12BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Ylva2012437635SV WannweilSwbN
GemeldetSTIELER, Lenya20101680TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-14 (D-14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTSCHOPP, Nora20098248010OLG DachsenN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D-16 (D-16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKYLOSOVA, Mariia2006236413OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKYLOSOVA, Olena2006236899OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-16BW (D-16BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20088443321TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Lotta20068087088SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenHOFERER, Anna20078667647OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenBUSER, Mara20068100330OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D-18BW (D-18BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anja20058050317TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Nora20048223355Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-19AK (D-19AK)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKEHRLI, Karin19788183055OLG DachsenN
FreigegebenSEGER-BERTSCHI, Martina19767111176N
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-19AL (D-19AL)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROSINK, Marina19838650645OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenHUBMANN, Fränzi1975863871OL Regio WilN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-35BW (D-35BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Luise19781020508TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenJAEGER, Meike19712003090Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSCHULZE, Eija19788115128Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenKAGELMACHER, Linda19858655891TV MönchweilerBadN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D-45 (D-45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTSCHOPP, Sabin19758291975OLG DachsenN
FreigegebenHOLTHOFF, Bettina19692900OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D-45BW (D-45BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Johanna19718408308SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenGREISELIS-BAILER, Stefanie19698224224LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenFUNK, Verena19718670411OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenPFLEGER, Judith19746568Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenBRECKLE, Anke19718020471TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D-55 (D-55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBIRCHMEIER, Susanne19638641443OLG Cordoba N
FreigegebenLEPP, Ines19668060899- Konstanz -N
FreigegebenKOHLER, Käthi19598020459OLG DachsenN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D-55BW (D-55BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenROSEMEIER, Andrea19616364TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHWAB, Elisabeth1965410568TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D-65 (D-65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenANDRES, Iris19558055155OLG DachsenN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D-65BW (D-65BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÖNIG, Eva19578112113LSG WeiherBadN
FreigegebenJUNKER, Petra19541414961TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenBadN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H-12 (H-12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTSCHOPP, Tim20128412012OLG DachsenN
FreigegebenKEHRLI, Silas20128017741OLG DachsenN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H-14 (H-14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEBER, Justus20098220409SV WannweilSwbN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H-14BW (H-14BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20108233455TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenWERNER, Marlon200959324OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGRÄF, André20088303056TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGYÖRFFY, Domonkos20082465OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H-16 (H-16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEBER, Jonas20068311206SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenBRAUN, Elias20082092848Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenNÄGER, Elia20076504OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H-16BW (H-16BW)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBURCKHART, Thomas20076344OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSALZER, Michel20071006373OLG OrtenauBadN
Anzahl: 2
  • 1 - 50 von 113