Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Ottos Sprint-OL

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : DirKL (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTROSKINA, Ekaterina1984Our ClubN
FreigegebenBERGMANN, Heidi2016930211OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ulrike19682048137TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTARK, Julia19827212250MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenSCHIERZ, Petra19652065056OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenLAUER, Claudia19748240574OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenMEYER, Lina2017502211OSC HamburgHamN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : DirLL (Direktbahn, lang & leicht)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHWANEBECK, Ralf19788003876TSV 90 RöbelBlBN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ralf19592048138TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHEIKKILÄ, Anniina1982700024TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenMACHE, Thomas 19751323193OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSPERLING, Heiko19822056387OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSCHMALFELD, Venla20128183119ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
FreigegebenSTOKKER, Vetle20042015097OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenFISCHER, Hjördis19731690303N
FreigegebenHERMS, Michael19787197719- Potsdam -N
FreigegebenSCHULZE, Ina20081907ESV Lok MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenHÖRA, Hartmut19677877607- Schneverdingen -N
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHOKE, Lieselotte20118010731OL GörlitzSacN
FreigegebenVON KEUTZ, Anne20108100620OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSTARK, Hanna20121008426MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenQUABECK, Serafina20132133055Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenADORJÁN, Vera Lotte20119150573Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenGÖTZ, Emma20108362010USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenSCHENKER, Ida20118077685USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenMEYER, Jonna Charlotte20132077191Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKEHLMAIER, Charlotte20102130074Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄCKER, Charlotte20152333Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHLITTERMANN, Emilia20115107ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Lotta20151114833USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHIRSCH, Lisbeth2010445641USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBRUNS, Stine20102070950MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenCIBA, Elisa20142065058Lübecker TurnerschaftSlHN
FreigegebenBURCZYK, Johanna2011TSC StrausbergBlBN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Ella20112133058TSC StrausbergBlBN
FreigegebenFÖRSTER, Magdalena20108300023OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenLEUKERT, Ida20118516446SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenLANGE, Linda20131406600SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenMARTSYNIVA, Mariia2016Our ClubN
FreigegebenKNAUP, Anna20141726Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenWILSON, Ellen2011428626TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSPERLING, Ella20142056376OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenKNUTH, Kamilla2013237836OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenLAUER, Jara20108220610OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSIMON, Nele20108060110OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenHELLER, Laura20108046010OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenNOLLER, Lara20108415230OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenALESHINA, Varvara2011411685USC MagdeburgSAnN
Anzahl: 30
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenALESHINA, Evdokia2009411683USC MagdeburgSAnN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
  • 1 - 50 von 596