Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DPT-Sprint Saxonia-O-Festival 2022

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKNUTH, Kamilla2013237836OLV PotsdamBlBN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWETZEL, Emilia20098455001SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Greta20098100709SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBARTHEL, Emma20092004399USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNATHO, Yara20082084429OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenKEHLMAIER, Charlotte20102130074Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Selma20108606437Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKNAUP, Jana20088080716Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Mathilde20098070500OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenBECKER, Lilli20088011943OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Lola20098040309OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenWETZEL, Jannika20098455002SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenADORJÁN, Vera Lotte2011361277Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenBAATH, Lena20088201060TSV JetzendorfBayN
Anzahl: 14
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDRECHSLER, Luise20068606422Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20078003874OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenFALTEJSKOVÁ, Laura20078033260SV MietrachingBayN
FreigegebenLINDIG, Stanja20068606409SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenHELLING, Finja20078606477USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNATHO, Leonie20062061245OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenFISCHER, Mila20078654361OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Annika20068020306Preetzer TSVSlHN
FreigegebenTOVCHIGRECHKO, Maria20078662644SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWÜNSCH, Marie20072103985Post-SV ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenAHLBRECHT, Sarah20078072007OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenBURGMAIR, Juliane20078230107OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenTHIERMANN, Lucy20068066320OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Livia20068000889OLV PotsdamBlBN
Anzahl: 15
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKLEIN, Franka20048670957USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Marlene20058442448OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTÄDT, Anna20058606415SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPOMPE, Lone Constanze20058606405SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHÜßLER, Nora20048223355Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenSIHVER, Merle20048606404Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenROßNER, Jule20058606407OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenFRITZ, Julia20058248428OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenWÜNSCH, Lisa20042048539Post-SV ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20058019921OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenBLASCHKE, Anna20042479OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKNUTH, Sara20058382670OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenCASPARI, Emma20048667604OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Eline20058160305OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenOLSEN, Liv Grete20048606450USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 16
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBLUME, Katja19929008925Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Friederike1991910514ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19958021495USV TU DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 308