Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 3. OLV Wintertraining - Sprint Eschborn

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : K (Kurz SI)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKLAPOUCHY, Agata20132082975SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Quentin20151392639OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBECKEMEIER-WILKENING, Karla1948OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Vincent2017211492OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSTURM, Miriam1976245788Skizunft WiesbadenHesN
FreigegebenSTURM, Charlotte2011245789Skizunft WiesbadenHesN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : L (Lang SI)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19768400195SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenGÖBEL, Sven19778110177Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenTHIEROLF, Michael19628090601TSG Bad KönigHesN
FreigegebenWEINGARD, Elvira1967410527OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenNI, Vadim19637205645OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHAARSTARK, Sigurd19562065059OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Iris19678141167OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Christian19668220666OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenRAUPACH, Peter19671398537OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409463OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCOTT, Toby19918260291OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Georg19878003225OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenDOETSCH, Simeon19958445665OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKLAPOUCHY, Grzegorz19872082989SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSTIELER, Patric19628191062SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenDUNAEV, Anatolii19838302070SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, David19738022399SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 18
Kategorie : M (Mittel SI)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRABUSSIER, Sonia1972220381OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenTHUMANN, Thomas19738488500TSG 1882 WixhausenHesN
GemeldetVON KUTZSCHENBACH, Benno1977Skizunft WiesbadenHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Lena19918003223OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenBADER, Hilde19488022407OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenKLAPOUCHY, Michal20112082973SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLERLEILE, Martin19548011949SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : MapRun (MapRun)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGURIEVA, Irina1968410634Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenKOTSCHETKOW, Wladimir1949336144Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenBILGIN, Emre1984- Kronberg -N
FreigegebenBADER, Achim19468648940OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 4
  • 1 - 39 von 39