Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 26. Weinberg-Cup OL Wörrstadt

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHUBNER, Misaki20122048134TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSAß, Viktoria20127205435OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenKRECKEL, Ida2012TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSAß, Anastasia20147205442OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWILSON, Ellen2011TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenGLOCK, Greta2011TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Milla20117112211TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Delania20098003882OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenVÄTH, Nina20092082988SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenBERGER, Johanna20087082211TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Iris20092020381TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenBLEßMANN, Amelie20097821098TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Madita2009237621TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSAß, Katharina20078003874OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Jule20058290805TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20058090605TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D19 (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOSCH, Sabeth19918130991OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenWERSIN, Marit20038419920TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSCHÄFER, Leane20028202702TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenSTAGINNUS, Christina19711424606Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Judith2003336130TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBÜCHLI, Marion19788444448OLG SuhrN
FreigegebenGROS, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409463OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenGIEMSA, Rosi1971347871TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRABUSSIER, Sonia1972220381OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19768400195SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenLAHM, Katja19688303076CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSMOLKA, Kerstin19748303075CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenKÖNEKAMP, Friderike19698670367TuS NiederjosbachHesN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWEBER, Gitta19638063516OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenBÜSCHEMANN, Evelyn19648083424CTG KoblenzMrhN
FreigegebenSTUTZ, Sarah19678230367OLG SuhrN
FreigegebenKAMMHOLZ, Almut19658101365Oberodenthaler SCRhlN
FreigegebenKLOOS, Barbara19627000179TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWEINGARD, Elvira1967410527OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D65 (Damen ab 65)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gisela19538667606TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Gerda194759045SV MörlenbachHesN
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 3
  • 1 - 50 von 123