Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 3. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H11 (D/H -11)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGRÜNIG, Konrad20128240212ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D/H14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Ron20108140610OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenSOMMER, Cedric2010SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D17 (Damen bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSUCHE, Finja2007411343USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTHIERMANN, Lucy20068066320OLV PotsdamBlBN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFÜLLE, Susann19858037129SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia19698060669OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenKUMMERLÖWE, Juliane19798055138OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058064ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca19658160465MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19588269050Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenJAHN, Edda19658018026SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenDINGENOTTO, Ulrike1967555010ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19638646248Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H17 (Herren bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Niklas20078071905ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUSKY, Gregor20068269017ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H20 (Herren bis 20)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSIEGEL, Kevin2004236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik19788301933USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRYZHOV, Anton19878284828ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778050377SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHAVLAS, Jan19899847- Berlin -N
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : H40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHAUSCHILD, Steffen19668100966ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPILZ, Mark19768200070SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDOBSLAW, Henryk19778770403OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19728664484SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenRÖHNER, Uwe19728662646SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenWENZEL, Falk19708071070USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHABERECHT, Ralf19788051212ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : H50 (Herren ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEIBIGER, Jens19598191059Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKRAUßE, Thomas19648222221SG LVB LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenRICHTER, Detlef19656407SG LVB LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Martin19638360009MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenDUBE-SPUHN, Michael19668021066TSV KarlshorstBlBN
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Torsten19718002100USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNEIDHARDT, Michael19638655886ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenLEKAT, Bernd1963- Großbeeren -N
FreigegebenSTURM, Michael19688000034ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenDEICHSEL, Andreas1965- Frickingen -N
FreigegebenMÄNNEL, Harald19558644826OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenJAHN, Mathias19638018025SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenJÄNTSCH, Ralf19698001047SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenDINGENOTTO, Markus19637318ASG Teutoburger WaldWflN
  • 1 - 50 von 70