Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 2. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup 19.Harz-Cup-MTBO

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H11 (D/H -11)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFREMDER, Liam20122048108OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D/H14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte20098251109ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Ron20108140610OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLIMONOVA, Olga19848516281- Sankt Peterburg -N
FreigegebenFÜLLE, Susann19858037129SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenSTECKHAN, Dorothea19988670855O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Josephine1986236118ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenPAVICIC, Antonija19858090285OC MünchenBayN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058064ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenOLSCHOWSKI, Beata19638025000OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19588269050Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19708260502ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19638646248Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenJAHN, Edda1965SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenVON GAZA, Anke19718649288OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSCHÖNFELD, Ute19678050167SV TU IlmenauThrN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D60 (Damen ab 60)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSOBCZAK, Antje19548540329MTV SoltauNsnN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H17 (Herren bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Niklas20078071905ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H20 (Herren bis 20)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSIEGEL, Kevin2004236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenALBERT, Denny19858180985SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenVOSS, Lennart19948670850O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenWILMS, Lukas19848050006O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Peter19609005663SV TuR DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRYZHOV, Anton19878284828ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHRÖDER, Arne Nilas19878101087Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik19788301933USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 10
Kategorie : H40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRÖHNER, Uwe19728662646SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenHANDTRACK, Olaf19758515599Eintracht Munster 2020NsnN
FreigegebenPILZ, Mark19768200070SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19728664484SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHUSTER, Mark19778050377SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHABUS, Ivan19768310176OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenHABERECHT, Ralf19788051212ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : H50 (Herren ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMÄNNEL, Harald19558644826OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenDEICHSEL, Andreas1965- Frickingen -N
FreigegebenJAHN, Mathias1963897328SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 73