Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 1. Lauf zum Deutschland Cup Teufelsmauer-MTBO

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H11 (D/H -11)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFREMDER, Liam20122048108OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D/H14 (D/H -14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Max20088282829SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenREICHEL, Marcus20088050108ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenANDERS, Charlotte20098251109ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Ron20108140610OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D21 (Damen ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHNEIDER, Julia19851399067USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenLIMONOVA, Olga19848516281- Sankt Peterburg -N
FreigegebenSTECKHAN, Dorothea19988670855O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenDANNOWSKI, Anke19788150678ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPAVICIC, Antonija19858090285OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenANDERS, Josephine1986236118ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenBORNSTEDT, Jessica1993236133ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenFÜLLE, Susann19858037129SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D40 (Damen ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenREICHEL, Anke19742058064ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenTHOMAS, Sylvia19698060669OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D50 (Damen ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSONNENBERG, Olga19588269050Osnabrücker TBNsnN
FreigegebenBAUMBACH, Heidi19638646248Eisleber RC Mansfelder LandSAnN
FreigegebenJAHN, Edda1965SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSPEHR, Uta19638655887TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenDÄHNN, Bianca1965224367MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Ute19708260502ESV DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D60 (Damen ab 60)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSOBCZAK, Antje19548540329MTV SoltauNsnN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H17 (Herren bis 17)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHEIDNER, Raphael20068130306ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLUCASSEN, Thomas20068031006ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Niklas20078071905ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÄHNEL, Per20058301405OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H20 (Herren bis 20)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKLOPFER, Alexander20038282827SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenSIEGEL, Kevin2004236120ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H21 (Herren ab 21)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRICHTER, Justus19918310391USG ChemnitzSacN
FreigegebenALBERT, Denny19858180985SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenVOSS, Lennart19948670850O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenWILMS, Lukas19848050006O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenHEINRICH, Peter19609005663SV TuR DresdenSacN
FreigegebenRYZHOV, Anton19878284828ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHRÖDER, Arne Nilas19878101087Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenWENZEL, Falk19708071070USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHEß, Hendrik19788301933USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBECHERER, Robert19898102017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
FreigegebenANDERS, Sebastian19848202017ESV BitterfeldSAnN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : H40 (Herren ab 40)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRÖHNER, Uwe19728662646SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenHANDTRACK, Olaf19758515599Eintracht Munster 2020NsnN
FreigegebenPILZ, Mark19768200070SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenHARTUNG, Thomas19728664484SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenUHLEMANN, Ulf19798241279ESV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKREIßIG , Tom19695797USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHABUS, Ivan19768310176OC MünchenBayN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : H50 (Herren ab 50)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDEICHSEL, Andreas1965- Frickingen -N
FreigegebenMÄNNEL, Harald19558644826OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenJAHN, Mathias1963897328SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
FreigegebenJÄNTSCH, Ralf19691417161SV Sachsen 90 WerdauSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 71