Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für DPT & Hessische Meisterschaft Sprint-OL

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenGROS, Lucas2017OLF MainzRhsN
OffenHINKEL, Quentin20151392639OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenHÖLZER, Timeon20008003224OL Team LippeWflN
OffenRATHJE, Erik2013427599TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenKLAPOUCHY, Agata20138018028SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenHINKEL, Vincent2017211492OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenMUCHE, Helene20125636OSC KasselHesN
OffenCRONAU, Milla20117112211TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenOEHLKE, Sinica20127110912TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenGLOCK, Greta2011237619TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenSTIELER, Lenya20101680TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenKRÄMER, Finja20102056391TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenKRECKEL, Ida20127887880TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20088443321TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenVÄTH, Nina20092082988SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenHÖLZER, Delania20098003882OL Team LippeWflN
OffenCRONAU, Madita20097150209TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
OffenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenPASTOR, Melanie20042800144OLF MainzRhsN
OffenBLASCHKE, Anna20042479OSC KasselHesN
OffenGEBHARDT, Jana20058019921OSC KasselHesN
OffenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
OffenSIMSCH, Annika20058090605TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHINTGEN, Elisabeth19968369638OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenSTAGINNUS, Christina19711424606Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
OffenAPEL, Lara19968251088TSG 1882 WixhausenHesN
OffenHINKEL, Lena19918003223OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
OffenTAUSENDFREUND, Anna19938236355WOLF HalternWflN
OffenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenMUCHE, Kirsten19848662457OSC KasselHesN
OffenGROS, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
OffenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
OffenLAHM, Katja19688303076CTG KoblenzMrhN
OffenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19768400195SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenTHEEL, Karin19688160368TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenBLUMENSTEIN, Silke19652383OSC KasselHesN
OffenGERHARD, Sonja19678196704TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenBÜSCHEMANN, Evelyn19648083424CTG KoblenzMrhN
OffenKLOOS, Barbara19627000179TV OberbexbachSldN
OffenWEINGARD, Elvira1967410527OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenENGEL, Uta19632062490Ski-Club HelsaHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 123