Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Hessische- und RLP- Meisterschaft Lang-OL

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : blau (Offen Kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenBIRK, Ulrich19587450310TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
OffenGIERLACH, Maria19588339019WOLF HalternWflN
OffenZAHN, Leon20142082976SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenZAHN, Sophia20062082971SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenKLAPOUCHY, Agata20138018028SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenRATHJE, Erik2013427599TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenHÖLZER, Timeon20208003224OL Team LippeWflN
OffenHINKEL, Vincent2017211492OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenHINKEL, Quentin20151392639OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenGROS, Lucas2017OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenOEHLKE, Sinica20127110912TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenCOPPIK, Mathilda20102903OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenMUCHE, Helene20125636OSC KasselHesN
OffenKRÄMER, Finja20102056391TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenKRECKEL, Ida20127887880TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenWILSON, Ellen2011428626TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenCRONAU, Milla20117112211TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20088443321TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
OffenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenVÄTH, Nina20092082988SC KönigsteinHesN
OffenCRONAU, Madita20097150209TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenBLEßMANN, Amelie20097821098TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenHÖLZER, Delania20098003882OL Team LippeWflN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenGEBHARDT, Jana20058019921OSC KasselHesN
OffenBLASCHKE, Anna20042479OSC KasselHesN
OffenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
OffenSIMSCH, Annika20058090605TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenMENN, Natalie19942718OLG SiegerlandWflN
OffenTAUSENDFREUND, Anna19938236355WOLF HalternWflN
OffenSTAGINNUS, Christina19711424606Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
OffenSCHINTGEN, Elisabeth19968369638OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
OffenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
OffenMUCHE, Kirsten19848662457OSC KasselHesN
OffenGROS, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenSCHLEI, Julia1976410240OLV SteinbergHesN
OffenTHEEL, Karin19688160368TGM BudenheimRhsN
OffenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19768400195SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D55 (Damen ab 55)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
OffenBÜSCHEMANN, Evelyn19648083424CTG KoblenzMrhN
OffenDERSCH-KOLLENBACH, Brigitte19677672404Ski-Club HelsaHesN
OffenENGEL, Uta19632062490Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenRATHMANN, Constanze19618201261SV Schmalkalden 04ThrN
OffenKOSCH, Iris19678141167OLV SteinbergHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 120