Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Hessische- und RLP- Meisterschaft Lang-OL

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : blau (Offen Kurz)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBIRK, Ulrich19587450310TV 1886 DiedenbergenHesN
FreigegebenZAHN, Sophia20062082971SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenZAHN, Leon20142082976SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenMÜLLER, Monika19566473OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenGIERLACH, Maria19588339019WOLF HalternWflN
GemeldetCOPPIK, Aaron20072879OLV SteinbergHesN
GemeldetSYGUDA, Andreas02771926SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D/H10 (D/H -10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHINKEL, Vincent2017211492OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Quentin20151392639OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKLAPOUCHY, Agata20138018028SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Timeon20208003224OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Erik2013427599TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenGROS, Lucas2017888964OLF MainzRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKRECKEL, Ida20127887880TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Sophie20128022406OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Milla20117112211TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenWILSON, Ellen2011428626TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenCOPPIK, Mathilda20102903OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKRÄMER, Finja20102056391TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenOEHLKE, Sinica20127110912TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBEHRENDT, Lina20098182126OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenVÄTH, Nina20092082988SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenCRONAU, Madita20097150209TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBLEßMANN, Amelie20097821098TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenRATHJE, Jonna20098404007TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20088443321TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Delania20098003882OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenROTH, Emma20087155555TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenHORST, Katja20098011952SC KönigsteinHesN
Anzahl: 9
Kategorie : D16 (Damen bis 16)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHORST, Ulla20068011944SC KönigsteinHesN
GemeldetWANDEL, Jacqueline02082980N
FreigegebenSTRUPP, Lotte20077211010TGM BudenheimRhsN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D18 (Damen bis 18)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenGEBHARDT, Jana20058019921OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKOLLENBACH, Louisa20058111105Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenSIMSCH, Annika20058090605TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenBLASCHKE, Anna20042479OSC KasselHesN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D19- (Damen ab 19)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenMENN, Natalie19942718OLG SiegerlandWflN
GemeldetEGGER, Sara1992505592J
FreigegebenSCHINTGEN, Elisabeth19968369638OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948070119OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSTAGINNUS, Christina19711424606Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenTAUSENDFREUND, Anna19938236355WOLF HalternWflN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D35 (Damen ab 35)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHWIND, Katja19842036240OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenGROS, Anna19848060417OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Kirsten19848662457OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenSCHWARTZ, Renée19811676767OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenVOLLMER, Elisabeth1978224385Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D45 (Damen ab 45)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenDESSAILLY, Aurélie19768400195SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKNOBLOCH, Katharina19691409463OLV SteinbergHesN
  • 1 - 50 von 148