Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Saarlandmeisterschaft Lang

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : Anfänger (Bahn F)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenFUCHS, Selina1998- Namborn -N
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D/H10 (Bahn F)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
GemeldetBELLAIRE, Friedrich20122020385N
FreigegebenHUBNER, Misaki20122048134TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Jonathan20157819TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
GemeldetZIVANOVIC, Niklas2012347875N
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : D14 (Bahn D)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHUBNER, Ayumi20098100093TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Marika20082865TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Iris20092020381TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : D16 (Bahn C)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anne20068140206TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D19-39 (Bahn B)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Judith2003336130TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D40-54 (Bahn C)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKÄRGER, Luise19781020508TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGIEMSA, Rosi1971347871TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÄSTNER, Anja19728200372TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenRAU, Andrea19692041773TV AschbachSldN
FreigegebenHORST, Brit19768663317SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ulrike19682048137TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Evelyn19741250474TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : D55-64 (Bahn D)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOSCH, Iris19678141167OLV SteinbergHesN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : D65+ (Bahn E)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenHAENELT, Beatrix19468629990OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 1
Kategorie : H12 (Bahn E)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Emil20101993TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenBÖHM, Gero20112020382TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKÖHLER, Emilian20112020383TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Tobias20118261211TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl: 4
Kategorie : H14 (Bahn D)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOPPER, Jan2008336128TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenLACHER, Jakob20098190904TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Daniel20098019922TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenLEHMANN, Anton20092048133TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenHERR, Frederick2009336129TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDORSCHEID, Nico2008347872TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Jacob20108120210TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : H16 (Bahn C)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEZIUS, Noah20067052006TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenKUNZ, Fabian20078020250TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 2
Kategorie : H18 (Bahn B)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Nico20058050004OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenVAN BENTUM, Klaus20048041122TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSESTER, Ruben20051442005TV OberbexbachSldN
Anzahl: 3
Kategorie : H19-39 (Bahn A)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenIMBSWEILER, Lucas20028636975TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenSCOTT, Toby19918260291OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenKUZNETSOV, Konstantin19868666018TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
FreigegebenHERVÁS LUCAS, Jesús19681470648Gymnasion OffenbachHesN
FreigegebenTHIEROLF, Michael19628090601TSG Bad KönigHesN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : H40-54 (Bahn B)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenWALTHANER, Roman19731007493ASV LandauPfaN
FreigegebenHAENELT, Stephan19798637584OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Thomas19688050003OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKOSCH, Christian19668220666OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenPROLINGHEUER, Markus19728260672TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenSCHMIDT, Marcus19668645059TSG WieslochBadN
FreigegebenHOCK, Johannes19828212151OLG St. Vith ARDOCN
Anzahl: 7
Kategorie : H55-64 (Bahn C)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSESTER, Urban19671967286TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenDÖLLGAST, Ralf19592048138TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenWIRTH, Robert19661291066TV 1901 BeaumaraisSldN
Anzahl: 3
  • 1 - 50 von 56