Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Deutsche Meisterschaften Staffel-OL 2022

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : D105T (Team Damen 105)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 1OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Hildesia Diekholzen 1SV Hildesia DiekholzenNsnN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D-12T (Team Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 2USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenBerliner Turnerschaft 1Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
Anzahl: 5
Kategorie : D-14T (Team Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 2Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D145T (Team Damen 145)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 2SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenOL-Team Wehrsdorf 1OL-Team WehrsdorfSacN
FreigegebenSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin 1SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinBlBN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie : D15-18T (Team Damen 15 - 18)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOK Leipzig 1OK LeipzigSacN
FreigegebenOL-Team Filder 1OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenRheinhessen O-Team 1Rheinhessen O-TeamRhsN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 1OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenOLG Regensburg 2OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenPreetzer TSV 1Preetzer TSVSlHN
Anzahl: 11
Kategorie : D175T (Team Damen 175)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenOL-Team Filder 1OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 2SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
Anzahl: 6
Kategorie : D19-T (Team Damen)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 3USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
  • 1 - 50 von 172