Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Deutsche Meisterschaften Sprint-OL 2022 (DTB), WRE

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : DE (Damen Elite)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKANKAANPÄÄ, Tinka20038182121Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenREPPNOW, Lea1998970917OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenSCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN, Esther19888666014DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenKÄÄRIÄINEN, Sophie19907774833USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSTARKE, Paula19968606496USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenREINHARDT, Anna19918637356USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenNIEKE, Patricia19958021495USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSCHOFFER, Pia19978606447USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUIBOUPIN, Kerstin19928080192USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenKAUFMANN, Hanne20038606467USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenLEONHARDT, Charlotte20018030401USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSICKERT, Swenja20028629113SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenMENN, Natalie19942718OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenENGELMANN, Anna-Lena1999337610TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenBLOHM, Mareike2002337604TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenTOPP, Jelena19958190995TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenBUCHHOLZ, Pia20008222111MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenSTAMER, Solia20008225221MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHAUPT, Carlotta20038161203MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenFANTINI, Kaatje20008647297TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenBRODOWSKI, Mira19988647296TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenFRIEDRICHS, Birte19988190498MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenBERNSDORF, Carolin20038180403MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenLINKE, Katharina19968000115MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenJOBST, Thessa19988151098Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
FreigegebenWICHMANN, Paula2001200466USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenBRÄUER, Antonia20038160803USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenNOTNI, Lene-Dorothea20028190902USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenGUTHIER, Maren20002048512OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSTÖLTING, Lea20008670366OL Team LippeWflN
FreigegebenMAAß, Frida19951601510TSV NusseSlHN
FreigegebenHEIDRICH, Elisabeth1988502216OLV PotsdamBlBN
FreigegebenSANDMEYER, Mira19971211111O-Team KielSlHN
FreigegebenSPANGENBERG, Ann-Charlotte19998230799TG 1860 MündenNsnN
FreigegebenENGL, Veronika20018141201TSV NatternbergBayN
FreigegebenHERTEL, Jasmin20021020002OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenKRAUS, Sophie20008042000OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSEEGER, Isabel19988118188OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSEEGER, Mareike19988010398OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenMÜHLSTEIN, Paula19988200520OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenROTHAUG, Sabine19948001910OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenBECHTEL, Jasmin20038663312OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenHOLLMANN, Inga19999070199Bielefelder TGWflN
FreigegebenKIMMEL, Tatjana19881771777Oberodenthaler SCRhlN
FreigegebenBARTSCH, Alexandra1995952804Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenBLUME, Katja19929008925Berliner TSCBlBN
FreigegebenKUPRIYANOVA, Irina19998648645Turn-Klubb zu HannoverNsnN
FreigegebenMEISEL, Jordan Sophie19998391999OLV UslarNsnN
FreigegebenGRAUMANN, Friederike1991910514ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
Anzahl: 49
Kategorie : D10 (Damen bis 10)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenVOGT, Rebecca20142111488Berliner TurnerschaftBlBN
  • 1 - 50 von 601