Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für Deutschland-Cup 2022 (DOSV)

Meldeliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kategorie : DC (Deutschland-Cup)
MeldestatusNameVereinLVaK
FreigegebenBovender SV 1Bovender SVNsnN
FreigegebenESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 1ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide 2ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideBlBN
FreigegebenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop 1DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenDJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 3USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 6USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 7USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 1USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 2USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 4USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenUSV TU Dresden 5USV TU DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 1SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 3SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSSV Planeta Radebeul 2SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenSC Klecken 1SC KleckenNsnN
FreigegebenSki-Club Helsa 1Ski-Club HelsaHesN
FreigegebenSkiclub Bonn 1Skiclub BonnRhlN
FreigegebenOLG Siegerland 1OLG SiegerlandWflN
FreigegebenTSV Worpswede 1TSV WorpswedeNsnN
FreigegebenOLV Weimar 1OLV WeimarThrN
FreigegebenOLV Weimar 2OLV WeimarThrN
FreigegebenOLF Mainz 1OLF MainzRhsN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 1SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenSV Robotron Dresden 2SV Robotron DresdenSacN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 1MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 2MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTK Bad Harzburg 3MTK Bad HarzburgNsnN
FreigegebenHansa Simmerath 1Hansa SimmerathRhlN
FreigegebenTuS Lübbecke 1TuS LübbeckeWflN
FreigegebenGundelfinger Turnerschaft 1Gundelfinger TurnerschaftBadN
FreigegebenTV Jahn Wolfsburg 1TV Jahn WolfsburgNsnN
FreigegebenMTV Seesen 1MTV SeesenNsnN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 1OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenOK Mark Brandenburg 2OK Mark BrandenburgBlBN
FreigegebenKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin 1Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinBlBN
FreigegebenSV Lengefeld 1SV LengefeldSacN
FreigegebenTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 2TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenTuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr 1TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenTV Oberbexbach 1TV OberbexbachSldN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 1USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenUSV Jena 2USV JenaThrN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 4Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 2Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 1Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenPost SV Dresden 3Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 2OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenOLV Steinberg 1OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBraunschweiger MTV 1Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
FreigegebenBraunschweiger MTV 2Braunschweiger MTVNsnN
  • 1 - 50 von 162