Breadcrumb

Meldeliste für 4Löwen-Pokal - E1: lang + Ü

Meldeliste

Kategorie: blau<19 (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSTURM, Charlotte2011245789SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenSTURM, Emily20142161490SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenBAUERFELD, Livia20078011950OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenKRIWETT, David200959304OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenSCHWIND, Alina20182036240OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenTIPPELT, Robin20105680TV Coburg-KetschendorfBayN
FreigegebenHAGEN, Johanna20172099899TSV JetzendorfBayN
FreigegebenSCHMOTZER, Luca20102140829TSV IpsheimBayN
Anzahl: 8
Kategorie: blau>19 (Direktbahn, kurz & leicht)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenSCHARF, Dominik19972020384OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHOLSTEIN, Julia19928222613TV 1881 AltdorfBayN
FreigegebenPFAB, Sophia19967811111TV 1881 AltdorfBayN
FreigegebenTIPPELT, Natalie19885682TV Coburg-KetschendorfBayN
FreigegebenHARTMANN, Anne-Marie19506084TGV HornSwbN
FreigegebenWIEDENFELD, Romy19821028620SSV Planeta RadebeulSacN
FreigegebenKÜBLER, Cora2000219422OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenSTURM, Miriam1976245788SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenBALLERSTÄDT, Ines19748512400SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKLAR, Anne-Katrin19658011165BundesnachwuchskaderN
FreigegebenKURBEL, Kathrin19778020577OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenRÖDL, Tanja19768301276OLG RegensburgBayN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie: D/H10 begl (Schüler B)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenMORGENSTERN, Annalena20198190109SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenGREINER, William20201876543N
FreigegebenHINKEL, Quentin20151392639OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenHINKEL, Vincent20172923OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenBODROV, Savva20157006291OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenWOLFRAM, Raik20147822SG Zittau SüdSacN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Janne2016OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenENBORG, Malte2015821217OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenLASKE, Sophie20145188SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenLASKE, Friedrich20162220757SV TU IlmenauThrN
FreigegebenRÖDL, Maximilian20161404968OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenSOCCODATO, Bruno2015410030OL-Team FilderSwbN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie: D12 (Damen bis 12)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenLEXEN, Nora20128224054SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenWIEDENFELD, Johanna20138270213Post SV DresdenSacN
FreigegebenHÖFER, Levke 20132045280OLV SteinbergHesN
FreigegebenSOCCODATO, Clara2013410270OL-Team FilderSwbN
FreigegebenMUCHE, Helene2012OSC KasselHesN
FreigegebenKURBEL, Yuna20138181113OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenKABBERT, Emilia20128050512DJK Adler 07 BottropWflN
FreigegebenENBORG, Wilma2013790713OC MünchenBayN
FreigegebenHÖLZER, Lotte20148501953OLV WeimarThrN
FreigegebenOEHLKE, Sinica20127110912TGM BudenheimRhsN
FreigegebenRÖDL, Marie20131704966OLG RegensburgBayN
FreigegebenDÜNZINGER, Maja20122046027OLV LandshutBayN
Anzahl: 12
Kategorie: D14 (Damen bis 14)
MeldestatusNameJahrgangSI-NummerVereinLVaK
FreigegebenKOLOMEIETS, Maria2011231958OLG OrtenauBadN
FreigegebenLEXEN, Sina20108448778SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenKOCH, Luise20102082971SC KönigsteinHesN
FreigegebenDAMMEIER, Ylva20128101001SV WannweilSwbN
FreigegebenSTIELER, Lenya20108333334TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrBadN
FreigegebenGUNSENHEIMER, Ally20112140791TSV WeitramsdorfBayN
  • 1 - 50 von 501