Breadcrumb

NOR - Nord-Ost-Rangliste 2022 - OL

Veranstaltungen

LaufDatumAufsteigendDisziplinKlassifikationVeranstaltungAusrichterErgebnisseWertigkeit
126.02.22LangLandesranglistenlauf6. Märkischer Kiefern-OL (NOR)OK Mark BrandenburgErg1,00
219.03.22MittelLandesranglistenlauf39. Frühlings-OLOLV PotsdamErg1,00
328.08.22MittelLandesranglistenlaufLöcknitz-OLKöpenicker SCErg1,00
413.11.22LangLandesranglistenlauf31. Nebel-Cup (Tag-OL)Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinErg1,00
519.11.22LangLandesranglistenlaufHerbst-OL 2022ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideErg1,00
626.11.22LangLandesranglistenlauf47. Teufelssee-OLOLV PotsdamErg1,00
  • 1 - 6

Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste

Berichtseinstellungen

Kat. : D10
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1LANGE, LindaW2013SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36,00-12,00-12,0012,00-
2KNUTH, KamillaW2013OLV Potsdam30,00-10,00--10,0010,00
3QUABECK, SerafinaW2013Berliner Turnerschaft26,006,00-11,009,00--
4POWIK, MarlaW2013OK Mark Brandenburg25,007,00-2,004,00-12,00
4KNAACK, AmelieW2013OK Mark Brandenburg25,00-3,0012,004,00-6,00
6VOGT, RebeccaW2014Berliner Turnerschaft13,0012,00--1,00--
7HEIDRICH, TiraW2013OLV Potsdam12,00--6,00--6,00
8FUCHS, RosalieW2013Köpenicker SC10,00-----10,00
9SPERLING, EllaW2014OLV Potsdam7,00----4,003,00
10SCHWARTZE, EvaW2014OLV Potsdam4,00-----4,00
11VOGT, AlmaW2012Berliner Turnerschaft2,002,00-----
Kat. : D12
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1LEUKERT, IdaW2011SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin48,006,004,0012,0012,0012,0012,00
2POWIK, LeneW2010OK Mark Brandenburg33,007,0012,004,003,00-10,00
3SCHMIDT, EllaW2011TSC Strausberg32,0012,004,007,009,00--
4ADORJÁN, Vera LotteW2011Berliner Turnerschaft22,005,00--8,009,00-
5BERENS, AlinaW2010OK Mark Brandenburg16,00--5,00--11,00
6KNUTH, KamillaW2013OLV Potsdam11,00--11,00---
7WANDREI, ElinaW2010ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10,0010,00-----
7SCHLITTERMANN, EmiliaW2011ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide10,0010,00-----
9SCHULZ, ClaraW2011Berliner Turnerschaft8,00--8,00---
10KLEINER, MariellaW2011ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6,00---6,00--
11KALISCH, HannahW2011TSC Strausberg2,00-----2,00
Kat. : D14
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1WEIß, PaulaW2009OK Mark Brandenburg48,0012,0012,0012,0012,00-12,00
2IWANOWSKA, MichalinaW2009SV Schorfheide8,00--8,00---
Kat. : D16
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1BRANDT, LindaW2006Köpenicker SC45,00-11,0012,0012,0010,00-
1LEUKERT, LinaW2007SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin45,007,0012,007,009,0012,0012,00
3POSCHITZKI, LailaW2007ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide18,00--10,00-8,00-
4TOVCHIGRECHKO, MariaW2007SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12,0012,00-----
5POSCHITZKI, EmmaW2007ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide6,00----6,00-
6STORCH, FriedaW2006Köpenicker SC5,00--5,00---
Kat. : D18
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1UHLEMANN, LiviaW2006OLV Potsdam47,0012,0011,0012,00--12,00
2TOVCHIGRECHKO, MariaW2007SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin45,00-12,009,0012,0012,00-
3KNUTH, SaraW2005OLV Potsdam27,006,008,007,00-4,006,00
4FISCHER, MilaW2007OLV Potsdam26,009,000,008,00--9,00
5SCHLITTERMANN, ClaraW2005ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide8,008,00-----
Kat. : D19K
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1BECKER, ClaudiaW1977Berliner Turnerschaft23,0012,0011,00----
2HIRSCH, AthinaW2001ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide17,006,00--11,00--
3KNAACK, SarahW2001OK Mark Brandenburg15,007,00--8,00--
4BÜCHNER, ChristineW1985ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12,00-12,00----
4TSCHISCHKALE, KatiW1987OLV Potsdam12,00----12,00-
4GRAUMANN, FriederikeW1991ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12,00---12,00--
4SCHÜTZ, PetulaW1985ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12,00--12,00---
4HEIDRICH, ElisabethW1988OLV Potsdam12,00-----12,00
9SCHIPKE, CarolaW1974Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin11,004,004,00---3,00
10TEMPLINER, AnkeW1970Berliner TSC9,00-9,00----
11SCHNEIDER, Anne-CharlotteW2003OK Mark Brandenburg4,004,00-----
11NIETSCH, BeateW1982TOLF Berlin4,00-4,00----
13GERGS, KonstanzeW1982Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3,00-0,00-3,00--
Kat. : D19L
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1MAUCH, PinaW2004Berliner Turnerschaft36,0012,0012,00---12,00
2BRINGEZU, KristinaW1969OLV Potsdam31,00--9,00-12,0010,00
2DIMOVA, MargaritaW1997Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin31,008,005,005,0010,008,00-
4XYLANDER, AnkeW1971SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin22,00--12,00-10,00-
5ZSCHÄCKEL, DanielaW1972SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin15,00-6,009,00---
6VON SZADA, NoraW2002OLV Potsdam14,009,005,00----
7HIRSCH, AthinaW2001ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12,00-3,00---9,00
7SIEBERT, Stine FriederikeW1999OLV Potsdam12,00---12,00--
9HEIDRICH, ElisabethW1988OLV Potsdam11,00--11,00---
10KNAACK, SarahW2001OK Mark Brandenburg9,00-4,005,00---
10FRENZEL, FriederikeW1975OK Mark Brandenburg9,00--9,00---
12POWIK, CarmenW1984OK Mark Brandenburg8,00-8,00----
13NEITZEL, UlrikeW2001Köpenicker SC5,005,00-----
13SCHNEIDER, Anne-CharlotteW2003OK Mark Brandenburg5,00-----5,00
15JÄNICH, IsabellW1988Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4,004,00-----
15LEUTLOFF, CarlaW1992SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4,004,00-----
17LUTTENBERGER, LeaW1996SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2,00-2,00----
18JOBST, ThessaW1998Berliner Turnerschaft0,00--0,00---
Kat. : D35
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1TRAPPE, KathrinW1986TOLF Berlin37,003,00-10,00-12,0012,00
2KUMMERLÖWE, JulianeW1979OLV Potsdam23,000,00--12,0011,00-
3BRINGEZU, KristinaW1969OLV Potsdam22,0010,0012,00----
4VOGEL, KristinW1983OLV Potsdam16,004,005,00---7,00
5ZSCHÄCKEL, DanielaW1972SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12,0012,00-----
5TSCHISCHKALE, KatiW1987OLV Potsdam12,00--12,00---
7NEELMEIJER, JuliaW1986OLV Potsdam9,009,00-----
8HEROLD, KatrinW1984Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6,00---6,00--
9KNAACK, JacquelineW1985OK Mark Brandenburg5,00-5,00----
9RUBO, AnnetteW1984OLV Potsdam5,00-5,00----
9QUABECK, NoemiW1982Berliner Turnerschaft5,005,00-----
Kat. : D40
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1BRANDT, KatrinW1978Köpenicker SC26,002,004,00-4,006,0012,00
2FISCHER, YvonneW1979OLV Potsdam21,009,00-12,00---
3CHOWDHURY, DianaW1981SV Schorfheide19,00---7,0012,00-
4QUABECK, NoemiW1982Berliner Turnerschaft12,00---12,00--
4FRENZEL, FriederikeW1975OK Mark Brandenburg12,00-12,00----
4WINNIG, AnkeW1976SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin12,0012,00-----
7KALISCH, ClaudiaW1976TSV Karlshorst10,00--10,00---
8KHARITONOVA, AksanaW1979SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin8,00-3,005,00---
Kat. : D45
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1SHMAKOVA, AlinaW1977SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin38,008,0012,0011,005,005,007,00
2WINNIG, AnkeW1976SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin36,00---12,0012,0012,00
3DOST, AnnaW1977OLV Potsdam16,00----7,009,00
3SÖTER, JohannaW1974OLV Potsdam16,00--12,00-4,00-
5WOLLMERSTÄDT, KaterinaW1976Berliner TSC12,0012,00-----
6KALISCH, ClaudiaW1976TSV Karlshorst11,00---11,00--
7SCHRAMM, SabineW1973SV Schorfheide4,00--4,00---
8UHLEMANN, SibylleW1974ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2,00--0,00--2,00
9SCHIPKE, CarolaW1974Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin0,00--0,00---
Kat. : D50
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf3. Lauf4. Lauf5. Lauf6. Lauf
1KUBALD, KatrinW1969Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin47,0010,0012,0012,00-11,0012,00
2LEUKERT, KristinW1971SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin46,0012,0010,0010,0012,0012,0010,00
3LEONHARDT, AnnetteW1967SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin26,00--8,00-9,009,00
4XYLANDER, AnkeW1971SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11,00-----11,00
5KAPISCHKE, SolveigW1972OK Mark Brandenburg10,00-6,00---4,00
6FILLINGER, KatrinW1970Köpenicker SC5,00-----5,00
  • 1 - 100

Information

Beschreibung
Landesrangliste Berlin Brandenburg Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Name
NOR - Nord-Ost-Rangliste 2022
Von
01.01.22
Bis
31.12.22
Ansprechpartner
Henry Jobst
Ansprechpartner
Verband
Berlin-Brandenburg
URL Website
-
Ranglistentyp
Laufwertung