Breadcrumb

Rhein-Main-Rangliste 2024 - OL

Veranstaltungen

  • 1 - 2

Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste

Kat.: D/H10
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1HÖFER, MiekeW2017OLV Steinberg100,00100,00-
2HINKEL, QuentinM2015OLV Steinberg72,4372,43-
Kat.: D/H12
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1SYGUDA, TimurM2012SC Königstein100,00100,00-
2HÖFER, LevkeW2013OLV Steinberg76,0876,08-
Kat.: D14
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1KOCH, LuiseW2010SC Königstein100,00100,00-
2BEHRENDT, SophieW2012OLV Steinberg0,000,00-
Kat.: D16
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1HORST, KatjaW2009SC Königstein100,00100,00-
2BEHRENDT, LinaW2009OLV Steinberg68,6568,65-
Kat.: D18
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1HORST, UllaW2006SC Königstein100,00100,00-
Kat.: D19-
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1STAGINNUS, ChristinaW1971Gymnasion Offenbach100,00100,00-
2KAPARA, OlenaW1970OL-Team Filder99,1699,16-
3KOSCH, SabethW1991OLV Steinberg90,3290,32-
4HINKEL, LenaW1991OLV Steinberg88,4588,45-
Kat.: D35
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1DEIDER, SabineW1972SC Königstein0,000,00-
Kat.: D45
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1DESSAILLY, AurélieW1976SC Königstein100,00100,00-
2SCHLEI, JuliaW1976OLV Steinberg98,8498,84-
3BALLERSTÄDT, InesW1974SC Königstein52,9052,90-
Kat.: D55
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1GURIEVA, IrinaW1968Gymnasion Offenbach100,00100,00-
2KOSCH, IrisW1967OLV Steinberg96,5696,56-
3KNOBLOCH, KatharinaW1969OLV Steinberg89,3489,34-
4LAHM, KatjaW1968CTG Koblenz67,9567,95-
Kat.: D65
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1MÜLLER, GiselaW1953TV 1886 Diedenbergen100,00100,00-
Kat.: H14
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1SCHLEI, MichaelM2010OLV Steinberg100,00100,00-
Kat.: H18
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1DESSAILLY, JeanM2006SC Königstein100,00100,00-
Kat.: H19-
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1SCOTT, TobyM1991OLV Steinberg100,00100,00-
2EHRLICH, DavidM1984OLV Steinberg79,2179,21-
3THIEROLF, MichaelM1962TSG Bad König71,1671,16-
4DOETSCH, SimeonM1995OLV Steinberg60,9160,91-
Kat.: H35
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1HINKEL, GeorgM1987OLV Steinberg100,00100,00-
2KOSCH, ChristianM1966OLV Steinberg86,3286,32-
3HERVÁS LUCAS, JesúsM1968Gymnasion Offenbach64,7964,79-
Kat.: H45
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1BEHRENDT, ClaasM1971OLV Steinberg100,00100,00-
2COPPIK, GunnarM1973OLV Steinberg94,4394,43-
3KLEIPA, TorstenM1963OLF Mainz93,1693,16-
4DESSAILLY, DavidM1973SC Königstein72,6572,65-
5GÖBEL, SvenM1977Gymnasion Offenbach61,9461,94-
6SYGUDA, AndreasM1970SC Königstein0,000,00-
Kat.: H55
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1RAUPACH, PeterM1967OLV Steinberg100,00100,00-
Kat.: H65
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1MÜLLERLEILE, MartinM1954MTV Kronberg100,00100,00-
2SHCHERBYNA, OleksandrM1954SC Königstein70,6270,62-
Kat.: H75
PositionNameGesch.Geb.VereinGesamt1. Lauf2. Lauf
1CONRAD, HansM1945TSG 1846 Darmstadt100,00100,00-
2KOTSCHETKOW, WladimirM1949Gymnasion Offenbach59,6359,63-
  • 1 - 42

Information

Beschreibung
Landesrangliste für Südhessen, Rheinhessen, Mittelrhein und ist ein gemeinsames Projekt von HTV, RhTB und TVM
Name
Rhein-Main-Rangliste 2024
Von
01.01.24
Bis
31.12.24
Ansprechpartner
Toby Scott
Ansprechpartner
Verband
-
URL Website
-
Ranglistentyp
DPT6-Wertung